Go To Reservation Page

DSPC Thursday 300 League (v2)
Top Ten Handicap Scores for Season 2020

     08/08/2020 02:35:07
As of 2020-08-06  
Shooter  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Avg
John Dutton300300300299299299299299299298299.20
James Moseley300298298298298296296296296295297.10
Hank Maier300300299296296296296296294294296.70
Patrick Daley299298297297295294294289288287293.80
Tom Linett299296296295292290290289289289292.50
Gregg Sunshine285275274274272272268267265262271.40
Francis Monaghan272263256249236232228000248.00
TOM DALEY224219208208000000214.75


You are connected to database named massoc_DSPCProd
Copyright Delaware State Pistol Club, Inc 2007 - 2010 all rights reserved -- Send comments to MatchDirector@MaierAssociates.com


[Updated - ]