Go To Reservation Page

DSPC Thursday 300 League (v2)
Top Ten Handicap Scores for Season 21-22

     12/06/2021 01:12:27
As of 2021-12-02  
Shooter  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Avg
John Dutton300299298298297296295295294294296.60
Tom Linett299297296296296294294293293291294.90
Hank Maier300296294293293292291291290290293.00
George Martirosian297297296296294290290289289287292.50
Gordon Hendry294290285284279273271271269261277.70
Patrick Daley297294293288000000293.00
Rick Woytowich29428900000000291.50
James Moseley2982952942942902902862852770289.89
Ted Davis2892562350000000260.00
Kevin Shaver266253243217000000244.75
Francis Monaghan226225220199000000217.50
Carl Florio23520000000000217.50


You are connected to database named massoc_DSPCProd
Copyright Delaware State Pistol Club, Inc 2007 - 2010 all rights reserved -- Send comments to MatchDirector@MaierAssociates.com


[Updated - ]