Go To Reservation Page

DSPC Thursday 300 League (v2)
Top Ten Handicap Scores for Season 22-23

     12/08/2022 03:40:08
As of 2022-12-08  
Shooter  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Avg
John Dutton299298297297296296296295295293296.20
James Moseley298297296294293291290290289288292.60
George Martirosian300297296296293293292291284282292.40
Tom Linett300298298294290285280279277275287.60
Hank Maier297295289288287284283282282280286.70
Peter Macler298296289288287284284279277273285.50
Francis Raymond294293292290287286282279275273285.10
Fred Sowers296284280279275274273273269266276.90
Gordon Hendry294273263258257255250247246246258.90
George Bowman295284282281000000285.50
Francis Monaghan24223700000000239.50


You are connected to database named massoc_DSPCProd
Copyright Delaware State Pistol Club, Inc 2007 - 2010 all rights reserved -- Send comments to MatchDirector@MaierAssociates.com


[Updated - ]