Go To Reservation Page

DSPC Thursday 300 League (v2)
Top Ten Handicap Scores for Season 21-22

     01/23/2022 00:10:17
As of 2022-01-20  
Shooter  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Avg
John Dutton300299299298298298297297296296297.80
Tom Linett300299298298298297297296296296297.50
James Moseley299299299298298297297297296295297.50
Hank Maier300299299297296296296295294293296.50
George Martirosian297297296296294290290289289287292.50
Gordon Hendry294290285284279273271271269261277.70
Patrick Daley29929729429329328828828200291.75
Rick Woytowich2962952942902892780000290.33
Ted Davis2892562350000000260.00
Kevin Shaver266253243217000000244.75
Francis Raymond270270224194000000239.50
Francis Monaghan2632332262252202182172051990222.89
Carl Florio23520000000000217.50


You are connected to database named massoc_DSPCProd
Copyright Delaware State Pistol Club, Inc 2007 - 2010 all rights reserved -- Send comments to MatchDirector@MaierAssociates.com


[Updated - ]