Go To Reservation Page

DSPC Thursday 300 League (v2)
Top Ten Raw Scores for Season 21-22

     01/23/2022 00:13:03
As of 2022-01-20  
Shooter  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Avg
John Dutton281281277277275274273272272271275.30
Tom Linett275273273272271271270269268267270.90
George Martirosian280272272271271269265264264262269.00
Hank Maier270267267265264262261260259258263.30
James Moseley263262261261259259259257257257259.50
Gordon Hendry260254244239236236235229228221238.20
Patrick Daley28428227927827827327326700276.75
Rick Woytowich2462452442402392280000240.33
Ted Davis2392061850000000210.00
Kevin Shaver216203193167000000194.75
Francis Raymond220220174144000000189.50
Francis Monaghan2181881811801751731721601540177.89
Carl Florio16012500000000142.50


You are connected to database named massoc_DSPCProd
Copyright Delaware State Pistol Club, Inc 2007 - 2010 all rights reserved -- Send comments to MatchDirector@MaierAssociates.com


[Updated - ]