Go To Reservation Page

DSPC Thursday 300 League (v2)
Top Ten Raw Scores for Season 22-23

     12/08/2022 03:42:58
As of 2022-12-08  
Shooter  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Avg
John Dutton276276276274274272271269268268272.40
George Martirosian279277275272271268268266259257269.20
Tom Linett270268268264260255250249247245257.60
Hank Maier262260254253252249248247247245251.70
James Moseley263257253251250250248248247242250.90
Peter Macler248246239238237234234229227223235.50
Francis Raymond243242240237236233232229225221233.80
Fred Sowers258246230229225224223223219216229.30
Gordon Hendry244233230226225225223221213207224.70
George Bowman245234232231000000235.50
Francis Monaghan19719200000000194.50


You are connected to database named massoc_DSPCProd
Copyright Delaware State Pistol Club, Inc 2007 - 2010 all rights reserved -- Send comments to MatchDirector@MaierAssociates.com


[Updated - ]