Go To Reservation Page

DSPC Thursday 300 League (v2)
Top Ten Raw Scores for Season 2020

     08/08/2020 01:40:21
As of 2020-08-06  
Shooter  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Avg
Patrick Daley285284282282279278278274274272278.80
John Dutton278277275275275275275274273273275.00
Gregg Sunshine285275274274272272268267265262271.40
James Moseley268267266265265263262262261260263.90
Hank Maier269268267265261261261260259259263.00
Tom Linett269266266265262260260259259259262.50
TOM DALEY224219208208000000214.75
Francis Monaghan227218211204191187183000203.00


You are connected to database named massoc_DSPCProd
Copyright Delaware State Pistol Club, Inc 2007 - 2010 all rights reserved -- Send comments to MatchDirector@MaierAssociates.com


[Updated - ]