Go To Reservation Page

DSPC Thursday 300 League (v2)
Top Ten Raw Scores for Season 21-22

     12/06/2021 00:08:26
As of 2021-12-02  
Shooter  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Avg
John Dutton281281273272272271270270269265272.40
George Martirosian280272272271271269265264264262269.00
Tom Linett275273273272269267266266263261268.50
Hank Maier267265259258258257256256255255258.60
Gordon Hendry260254244239236236235229228221238.20
Patrick Daley282279278273000000278.00
James Moseley2632612552542502502462452370251.22
Rick Woytowich24423900000000241.50
Ted Davis2392061850000000210.00
Kevin Shaver216203193167000000194.75
Francis Monaghan181180175154000000172.50
Carl Florio16012500000000142.50


You are connected to database named massoc_DSPCProd
Copyright Delaware State Pistol Club, Inc 2007 - 2010 all rights reserved -- Send comments to MatchDirector@MaierAssociates.com


[Updated - ]